FEBRUARI

20-27 – Tour Du Rwanda UCI 2.1

27 – Gent – Staden 1.12

MAART

01 – Le Samyn 1.1

06 – The Bloeizone Elfsteden Fryslan NED 1.2

06 – Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré 1.1

13 – Dorpenomloop Ruchpen NED UCI 1.2

13 – Omloop van het Waasland El.Ind.

16 – Danilith Nokere Koerse ME 1.PRO

18 – Bredene Koksijde Classic ME 1.PRO

19 – Classic Loire Atlantique FRA ME 1.1

20 – Cholet FRA ME 1.1

20 – Zuid-Kempense Pijl Mol-Sluis 1.12 IC 1

20 – GP C. Criquielion ME 1.2

21-27 – Tour de Normandie FRA ME2.2

27 – La Roue Tourangelle FRA 1.1

APRIL

02 – Volta Limburg Classic ME 1.1

05-08 – Tour of Mevlana TUR 2.2

06 – Scheldeprijs ME 1.PRO

12 – Paris –Camembert  FRA 1.1

13 – Brabantse Pijl 1.PRO

14-17 – Belgrade Banjaluka BOS UCI 2.1

27-30 – International Tour of Hellas GRE UCI 2.1

16 – Arno Wallaard – NED 1.2 

MEI

08 – Tr. M. Wynants Helchteren El.Ind (iedereen)

15 – GP Vermarc – Rotselaar El.Ind.

17- Ruddervoorde koerse

18 – Puivelde Koerse

21 – Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic ME1.1

22 – Antwerp Port Epic ME 1.1

22 – Rund um Köln ME 1.1

26 – Circuit de Wallonie ME 1.1

29 – GP Marcel Kint ME1.1 

29 GP E. De Wilde Laarne 1.12 IC 1 

31 – Gullegem Koerse El.Ind.

JUNI

04 – Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl ME1.1

05 – Brussels Cycling Classic 1.PRO

06 – Ronde van Limburg ME1.1

08-12 – ZLM Tour NED PS 2.1

11 – Dwars door het Hageland ME1.1

12 – Elfstedenronde ME1.1

14 – Kampioenschap v/h Waasland 1.12 IC1

15-19 – Baloise Belgium Tour ME2.1

19 – Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop ME1.2

26 – CHAMPIONSHIPS MIDDELKERKE

JULI

02  11e GP Piet Vandoorsselaere – Zele  El.Ind. ( min 8 renners)

04  Schaal Schoeters Beveren 1.12IC1 (6 of 7)

09 Dwars door Wingene 1.12 IC1 (7) 

10 – 2 Districtenpijl – Ekeren-Deurne ME1.2 (7)

17 – Kemmel Koerse El.Ind. (8)

21 – Ninove El.Ind. ( iedereen)

23-27  Ethias -Tour de Wallonie 2.1HC (7)

25 – Westrozebeke El.Ind. (overige renners die geen TRW rijden)

28 – Internatie Reningelst 1.12IC1 (7)

AUGUSTUS

03 – Hill 60-koers Zillebeke 1.12 IC 1

07 – GP Jef Scherens Rondom Leuven

10 – Eurométropole Tour ME 1.PRO

16 – Heusden El.Ind

21 – Schaal Sels ME 1.1

23 – GP Stad Zottegem ME1.1

24 – Druivenkoers – Overijse ME1.1

27 – Oml. M-Leie-Sch. Meulebeke El.Ind

28 – Tubize El.Ind

31 – Stadsprijs Gerardsbergen El.Ind

SEPTEMBER

01 – Kortemark El.Ind.

05 –  Erpe 1.12.1

07 – Wingene 1.12.1

08– Izegem – Bordes  El.Ind.

13 – Mem.Briek Schotte – Desselgem El.Ind

14 – GP de Wallonie UCI 1.1

16 – Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen UCI 1.1

17 – Primus Classic .1 PRO

18 – Gooikse Pijl UCI 1.1

20 – Textielprijs Vichte El.Ind

21 – Omloop van het Houtland UCI 1.1 

22  – Stekene El.Ind.

23 – Zwevezele Koerse El.Ind

25  – Paris-Chauny (classique) UCI 1.1

28 – Fred. De Bruyne Berlare El.INd

29- 03/10/ Tour of IRAN (AZARBAYAN) UCI 2.1

OKTOBER

02 – GP  Jules Van Hevel IC .1.12.1

04-  Binche – Chimay – Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke ME 1.1

05- Zele El.Ind

09-Mem. Van Steenbergen ME 1.1

11- Sluitingsprijs Putte El.Ind.